Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14

Main amenities

  • 23 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    Positioned 2.8 miles from bustling shopping destinations such as Jamestown Plaza Shopping Center, the 4-bedroom Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14 villa offers guests to use a free private parking lot. Offering billiards, the holiday home is suitable for 14 guests.

    This Atlanta villa is situated in the East Point district, about 10 minutes by car from Georgia International Convention Center and not far from East Point subway station. The friendly Delta Flight Museum is nestled around 2 miles from Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14 villa, and The Teaching Museum South is 2.3 miles away. For sports enthusiasts, the accommodation is an ideal starting point to discover Atlanta's athletic scene, with Bill Badgett Stadium, situated approximately a 5-minute drive away.

    Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14 villa includes a bathroom with a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet. Also, guests can enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    On the premises, there is also an equipped kitchen with coffee and tea making facilities, a fridge, and oven. The Atlanta property is within a few blocks of The Blaxican, where mexikanisch dishes are offered. Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International airport is a 20-minute drive away, while King Memorial railroad station is within 8 miles of this 3-bathroom villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14

    Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14 villa includes a bathroom with a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet. Also, guests can enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Four-Bedroom House

    Size: 23 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United States

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14 villa?
      Yes, at Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14 villa, an equipped kitchen is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at this holiday home?
      Staying at this holiday home, you shouldn't miss Atlanta's main landmarks, including The Teaching Museum South located approximately a 10-minute drive away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Atlanta Modern Escape Prime Location & Spacious Living Sleeps 14